Total Patients - Across 3 camps · hover bars
2,876Sitalmari
Rakhasmari
Bhangamandir
Patient Types
Click segment or row to highlight
Gender Split
Click to highlight
Sitalmari
Rakhasmari
Bhangamandir
Services Delivered
Counter-wise totals - all 3 camps
1,228
Screening
1,941
Doctor Check-up
542
Health Awareness
571
IEC Kiosk
459
Diet Counselling
517
Yoga & Wellness
616
Lab Tests
1,783
Medicines
BMI Distribution
1,228 screened · click bar to highlight
| Category | n | % |
|---|---|---|
Normal (18.5–25) | 715 | 58.2% |
Underweight (<18.5) | 296 | 24.1% |
Overweight (25–30) | 164 | 13.4% |
Obese (≥30) | 53 | 4.3% |
| TOTAL | 1,228 | 100% |
Blood Sugar (RBS)
1,111 tested · Click to highlight
93%
Normal <200 mg/dL
1,028 pts
7%
Elevated >200 mg/dL
83 pts
Hypertension (BP)
1,132 screened · hover for detail
Top 10 Presenting Symptoms
Hover each row · all camps combined
Specialty-wise Consultations
1,941 total · hover for share
TB Screening (NTEP)
1,228 patients screened
6
Chest Pain
9
Cough >2wk
1213
Asymptomatic
98.8% asymptomatic · 15 flagged for follow-up
+ 3 more conditions · Rakhasmari 4D screening
Paediatric 4D Screening
Rakhasmari · 15 cases identified
Cases Referred
District Hospital / Medical College
Sitalmari
Dakhin Singri
Rakhasmari
Rakhasmari
Bhangamandir
Bhanga Mandir
Human Resources Deployed - Camp-wise
Total 279 staff · Sitalmari (85) · Rakhasmari (96) · Bhangamandir (98)
| Role | Sitalmari | Rakhasmari | Bhangamandir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ob/Gyn Specialist | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Medicine Spec. | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Orthopaedics | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| ENT Specialist | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Paediatrics | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ophthalmologist | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Psychiatry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dental Surgeon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| MO (MBBS) | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| MO (AYUSH) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| CHO | 30 | 32 | 32 |
| ANM | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Pharmacist | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Lab Technician | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| DEO | 25 | 30 | 30 |
| Total | 85 | 96 | 98 |